Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VERNOUILLET
Top Chrono 2019 - 25 m
Sunday 20 October 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
CARNIATO Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.73
2.
KRUPA Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.32
3.
LAUMAILLER Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.59
4.
PARMENTIER Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.06
5.
LEFEVRE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE NOGENTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.17
6.
CIPPE-BABOOTARIE Steeven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.87
7.
RICHER JOUVELIN Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.27
8.
GRESSIN Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.42
9.
BOUFERRACHE Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.91
10.
GAILLARD Jean-Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.88
11.
SANNIER Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.15
12.
LEVEQUE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
13.
NADARAJAH Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
14.
ABAUL Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
15.
SANNIER Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
16.
BOUGHERRIOU Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
17.
EL YOUBI Majd
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
MAR
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
18.
EL YOUBI Marwane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
MAR
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
19.
EL YOUBI Moncef
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
20.
BLANC Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
21.
LE MEUR Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
22.
CASOLARI-GARCIA Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
23.
LECOMTE MAIZAUD Tim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE NOGENTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
TAZI Ismael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
MAZURE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
LAUMAILLER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time