Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
BORDEAUX
Championnat Interclubs - Poule Régionale - 25 m
Sunday 10 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
DEBAERE Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.04
2.
MORISSET Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.54
3.
ROBERT Logan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.35
4.
LONNE-PEYRET Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.03
5.
GENTLES Reuben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.09
6.
HAY Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.07
7.
DELLEZAY Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.36
8.
DUBREUIL Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.69
9.
CAZENAVE Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.79
10.
LAMBOLEZ Mickaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.29
11.
MUFFAT-JOLY Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.18
12.
EUPHROSINE Batily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.90
13.
MARSAN Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.90
14.
VALLAT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.11
15.
PASCAUD Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.15
16.
LEGRAND Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
LALANNE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time