Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VAISE
9e Meeting de Lyon Natation Métropole - 25 m
Saturday 16 - Sunday 17 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Medley Women
1.
MOREL-JEAN Honorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.54
2.
KHEDHER Dorra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
TUN
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.25
3.
BAUMSTARK Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.30
4.
MOREL Eléonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.33
5.
LESURTEL Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.40
6.
FABRE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.19
7.
BURIANNE Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.63
8.
COMTE Cristina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.64
9.
DAUMAS Diane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.66
10.
GUILLOT Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.40
11.
PIERREJEAN Tiffany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.77
12.
FRICKER Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
13.
DUPUPED Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.43
14.
CADIC Ana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.28
15.
SINATRA Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
ITA
CENTRO NUOTO TORINO
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.90
16.
ANGEON Alyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.17
17.
PECORELLI Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
ITA
CENTRO NUOTO TORINO
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.99
18.
DODERO Anne-Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.23
19.
BONAFE Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.48
20.
WONKAM Suzanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.69
21.
VAZZANA Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
ITA
CENTRO NUOTO TORINO
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.00
22.
GAUTHIER Marie-Emerence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.77
23.
LONGERE Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.94
24.
RINALDO Christelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.16
25.
RABIA Aya-Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.69
26.
MERZÉ Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.77
27.
BATAIL Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.61
28.
VANOYE Colombe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.84
29.
GOSSON Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.37
30.
DJENADI Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.37
31.
VELUIRE Sagal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.35
32.
DROIN Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.63
33.
SCHUG Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.38
34.
HEANG Cyrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.55
35.
ABID Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.63
36.
PEILLON Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.94
37.
DJAHRAOUI Sirine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.59
38.
LECOFFRE-PENCE Oriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.90
39.
DESSERTINE Anaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.96
40.
DIOP Oumy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
SEN
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
DUFONT Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
MELIH Amel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
ALG
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
CHERET Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
GLAIZE Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
FERRI Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
SELLIN Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
MOUNIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
FRERES Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
GALIOTTO Lallie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
ADAMSKI Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
CASTAGNA Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
52.
FESCHET Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
EL GAMAH Sawsane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
MAR
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
VINCI Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
SINAPIN Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
56.
BROCHET Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
57.
LIAUTAUD Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time