Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
1ère Journée Départementale Juniors/Séniors - 25 m
SAINT-ÉTIENNE - Sunday 20 October 2019
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
BOCHATON Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.15
2.
SONIER Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.02
3.
BAHLOUL Adan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.12
4.
CHARENTUS Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.90
5.
PAILHES Maxens
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.07
6.
GENEVRIER Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.22
7.
MATHIEU Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.76
8.
BENHABIB Wail-Djazil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.67
9.
VALLA Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.77
10.
BRUNEL Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.33
11.
RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.57
12.
BESSON Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.71
13.
THOLLOT Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.72
14.
THIVANT Victorien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.82
15.
CNOCQUART Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.69
16.
MARTINET Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.06
17.
KUCHARSKI Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.35
18.
RAFFY Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.36
19.
JOURDAN Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.16
20.
PORTE Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.70
21.
TOMASSETTI Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.25
22.
VIAL Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.43
23.
FIKAS Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.46
24.
JOUBERT Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.80
25.
GOUTTE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.46
26.
ARABADJIAN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.82
27.
PIRRERA Emric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.56
28.
PASCAL Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
ADAMEK Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time