Start-List by team
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
Code structure : 1148 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:31
DUTRUCH Thibault (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:43.23 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
15h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
16h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
16h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:36.82 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
09h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:44.35 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
10h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:54.47 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
11h10 |
GUITTENY Riann (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:52.43 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
15h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:42.48 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
16h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:22.06 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
16h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:32.07 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
10h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:45.15 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
10h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:02.38 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
11h10 |
QUIFILLE Étienne (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
16h54 |
WILLEMANS Enzo (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:31.67 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
10h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:26.12 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
11h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.46 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:28.88 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
16h37 |
AIMETTI Ilona (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
08:00.58 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:27.24 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
17h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:56.38 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
10h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:48.28 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
10h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:46.36 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
14h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.26 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
16h22 |
GUITTENY Coralie (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:28.70 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:09.81 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
17h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.15 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
10h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:31.13 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
10h53 |
LEBRIQUER Oyana (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:33.64 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
15h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
16h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:42.21 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
16h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:29.05 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
17h14 |