Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
GAP
Challenge Avenirs 1 - 25 m
Sunday 27 October 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
25 Breaststroke Women
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
25 Breaststroke Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
1.
VALENTIN LAGARDE Bleuenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
DAVID Cixtine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
FUSCA Giulianna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
DOZOL Tess
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
FACHE Elyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
MARTINAUD Lydie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
FAIVRE Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
BOURINET Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
ROUXEL Plume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
BESSAM Chérine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
BRUTINEL Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time