Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PONTAULT-ROISSY
Avenirs - Plot 1 - 25 m
Sunday 8 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
OUARDI Noham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.50
2.
BOUFTINI Khalid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.07
3.
TISON Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.08
4.
PACE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.97
5.
BENCHADI Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.94
6.
TEXIER Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.35
7.
YALCIN Enis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.58
8.
LE GALL William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.96
9.
GURRUCHAGA Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.76
10.
COLOMBEL LEAL Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.08
11.
SCHNYDER Denzey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
12.
HIRSCH Eyal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
13.
ISRAEL Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.56
14.
DAUVEL Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
DESENDER BERNOT Ilyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
RODRIGUE Ange
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
BARROSO Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
METAIRIE FRANCOIS Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
BERNARD Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
SAIDANI Jessim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
CHEBANCE Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
LAVENKA Aime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
VITORINO Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
ZAROUALI Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
MAR
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
MANDUNGU Eitan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
CGO
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
RENARD Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time