Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PONTAULT-ROISSY
Avenirs - Plot 1 - 25 m
Sunday 8 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
HAUET Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.66
2.
NAGY Hunor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.42
3.
OUARDI Noham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.78
4.
TAFOU-OLOA BELLA Biany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.60
5.
BOUFTINI Khalid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.44
6.
MENANT Ambroise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.53
7.
FRANK Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.81
8.
RAMALHO Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.09
9.
PELISSIER Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.52
10.
FEKI Mahdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.91
11.
GURRUCHAGA Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.09
12.
PICOT Nathaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.51
13.
NAMOUNE Abdelmounin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
ALG
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.10
14.
ZAROUALI Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
MAR
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
LABRYE Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
CHEBANCE Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
VITORINO Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
RODRIGUE Ange
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
BENCHADI Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
SCHERRER Nohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
DUBOIS Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
TISON Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
DJENHIA Fael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
MANDUNGU Eitan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
CGO
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
BUCUCI Stefan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
AUMONT Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
SHEHATA Younes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
ADI Wael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time