Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
5e Meeting de Lagny-sur-Marne - 25 m
Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
TOURDES Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.31
2.
BEDEL Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.50
3.
RUBINELLI Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.37
4.
MONTI Ennio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.74
5.
BENABDELKADER Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.12
6.
BENABDELKADER Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.24
7.
SNELLMAN Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.86
8.
CIGLAR Milan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.20
9.
GEBERT Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.78
10.
GUILLOTIN Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.93
11.
GEBERT Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.16
12.
DOUCHE--BOTTE Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.51
13.
ALARY Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.57
14.
ALONSO Antoni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.81
15.
ROSELET Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.73
16.
SOUNDOROM Kiran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.89
17.
DORRE Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.75
18.
DOKLADAL Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
TCH
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.81
19.
LEGOFF Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.19
20.
NGO Michael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.02
21.
HENG Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.03
22.
HANOUTI Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.31
23.
GERIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.88
24.
FERREIRA Tiago
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.90
25.
AMATOUI Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.32
26.
LE PAPE Mikael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.42
27.
LEGENDRE Edwin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.80
28.
SADDEDINE Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.43
29.
AUDONNET Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
TISON Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
JULLIAND Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
GRIMAUD Ian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time