Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
RUEIL-MALMAISON
Parcours Jeunes 1 - Zone Centre - 25 m
Saturday 14 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
VAHLAS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.40
2.
DELAUNAY Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.97
3.
CHOPLIN Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.18
4.
GONON Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.42
5.
BELAROUSSI Ahmed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.83
6.
BELBOUAB Chaikib
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.59
7.
LE MIRRONET Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.63
8.
BROSSOIS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.24
9.
LOUBEYRE MOLINARI Dumas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.80
10.
SAILLET Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.50
11.
CHAPPEY Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.33
12.
HOUETTE Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.25
13.
ROBILLIARD Virgile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.63
14.
GOMART Colas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.63
15.
FAYE LANN Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.17
16.
GAUTHIER Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.74
17.
BARTHES Ferdinand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.52
18.
DAGUENET Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
03:27.52
19.
JANDER Anas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:29.96
20.
COURAM Donatien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:38.34
21.
KHAMIS Eyad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
EGY
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
LAMAUD Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
BEN ZAIED Oussine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
VEYRY Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time