Liste de départ par structure
NORMANDIE
Nombre d'engagements individuels:48
AUBRY Vicente (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.59 |
Vendredi 25 Octobre |
15h01 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 25 Octobre |
16h55 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
02:00.81 |
Samedi 26 Octobre |
10h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.62 |
Samedi 26 Octobre |
12h02 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.18 |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.44 |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
11h06 |
BEGUE Bastien (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.81 |
Vendredi 25 Octobre |
14h59 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
04:28.55 |
Vendredi 25 Octobre |
17h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:59.74 |
Samedi 26 Octobre |
10h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.58 |
Samedi 26 Octobre |
11h33 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.89 |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
09h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.62 |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
11h03 |
EKEDY Noan (2005) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:32.25 |
Vendredi 25 Octobre |
15h50 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.72 |
Vendredi 25 Octobre |
17h48 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.28 |
Samedi 26 Octobre |
10h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:27.26 |
Samedi 26 Octobre |
11h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.74 |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
10h59 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:31.94 |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
11h36 |
JETISHI Diell (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.71 |
Vendredi 25 Octobre |
15h01 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.61 |
Vendredi 25 Octobre |
17h48 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.95 |
Samedi 26 Octobre |
09h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.80 |
Samedi 26 Octobre |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.02 |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
11h04 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.72 |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
11h28 |
TURMEL Bastien (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.44 |
Vendredi 25 Octobre |
14h52 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.57 |
Vendredi 25 Octobre |
15h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.94 |
Samedi 26 Octobre |
09h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.22 |
Samedi 26 Octobre |
12h04 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.33 |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
09h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.90 |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
10h56 |
LESUEUR Ania (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.67 |
Vendredi 25 Octobre |
14h42 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.99 |
Vendredi 25 Octobre |
17h42 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.82 |
Samedi 26 Octobre |
10h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:33.83 |
Samedi 26 Octobre |
11h09 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.48 |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
09h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.65 |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
10h42 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:43.78 |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
11h16 |
MIGUET Chloe (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.07 |
Vendredi 25 Octobre |
14h46 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:30.56 |
Vendredi 25 Octobre |
19h17 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.40 |
Samedi 26 Octobre |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.96 |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
10h47 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
17:39.29 |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
11h39 |
THERIN Emeline (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.42 |
Vendredi 25 Octobre |
14h45 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:29.89 |
Vendredi 25 Octobre |
19h17 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.91 |
Samedi 26 Octobre |
09h41 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Octobre |
11h36 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.65 |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
09h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.36 |
Dimanche 27 Octobre |
10h47 |