Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats Interclubs - Poule A - 33 - 25 m
EYSINES - Sunday 10 November 2019
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
200 Butterfly Men
1.
HARISCAIN Joakin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.30
2.
CONTARINO Francesco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.68
3.
VETTER Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
US LE BOUSCAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.06
4.
ARAPOVIC Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.41
5.
DELISLE Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.06
6.
CARMIGNIANI Denis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.11
7.
LAGARRIGUE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.62
8.
TROUVAT Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.97
9.
QUIFILLE Étienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.98
10.
DUPONT Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.03
11.
VITOUX Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.17
12.
CHENAF Curtis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time