Team 1 |
AZOUAGH Sid-Ali (1977) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:09.03 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h50 |
BARRY Alsény (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h14 |
DELECLUSE Theo (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h54 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:13.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h04 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.11 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h12 |
DROIN Erwann (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h54 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:49.03 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h01 |
EDELIN Michel (1964) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:49.92 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h34 |
HENRY Jean-Christophe (1972) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h54 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:38.35 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h43 |
MONORY Romeo (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h54 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:13.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:26.19 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h15 |
PINEL Thomas (1990) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h29 |
RAMANANTSOA Maxence (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h54 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:13.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h04 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:34.73 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h27 |
SEGUIN Thomas (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h54 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:13.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:02.51 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h43 |
BARILLET Lucie (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:31.41 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h19 |
CHAAR Dounia (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h39 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:37.68 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h35 |
CHAAR Soraya (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h39 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:16.81 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h41 |
CORNUCHE Manon (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h39 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:01.39 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h25 |
GOUIN Séverine (1976) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h39 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:22.72 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h08 |
GRILLOT Lise (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h39 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:32.12 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h56 |
GUENIN Lena (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h39 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:53.74 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h19 |
MERHEB Zoé (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:25.71 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h53 |
RADET Zoé (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h39 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:02.01 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h33 |
RUINARD MARCOU Emma Rose (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h04 |
Team 2 |
() |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h39 |
Relay without the composition |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h54 |
() |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h56 |
CONNET Hugo (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h34 |
COTTIN Timothé (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h54 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h29 |
DOEPPER Sandry (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h54 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:01.13 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h15 |
GEORGES Martin (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h14 |
LAPEROTTE Vianney (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h54 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
MASSE Benoit (1981) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h54 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:09.97 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h27 |
MOUSTAADIL Rayane (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:07.08 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h50 |
PORTUGUEZ Michaël (1978) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h54 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:37.06 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h43 |
RICHAUDEAU Yoann (1981) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h54 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:23.69 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h43 |
VILLEMINOT Jules (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h54 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h04 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:49.07 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h01 |
BIANCONI Chloé (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h39 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:34.83 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h35 |
DEBABI Melissa (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h31 |
DESCHAMPS Jeanne (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:24.40 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h04 |
JEANNAUX Louna (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h39 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h25 |
KOURTEV Léa (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h39 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h05 |
LIEGE Lucie (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h39 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:55.12 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h41 |
ROBERT Eléa (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h39 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:45.45 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h50 |
ROY Christelle (1975) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h17 |
VERDONCK Florène (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h39 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:28.49 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h19 |
Team 3 |
AFAKIR Nawfel (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:06.72 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
ALIX Axel (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h04 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:56.10 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h01 |
ANTONI Rafael (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:52.83 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h43 |
CORNUCHE Nathan (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h22 |
KENDRI Brahim (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h14 |
LAUZET Maxime (1989) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:08.02 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h29 |
PRANDI Enzo (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:57.37 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h15 |
RIBEIRO Antonio (1969) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h36 |
TONDU Nathan (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h50 |
VERSLYPE David (1973) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h34 |
BOLZAN Joanne (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h25 |
BOUILLOT Fantine (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h41 |
HENNARD Manon (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h31 |
LEGRAND Marion (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:27.47 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h19 |
MALEC ROY Zelie (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h01 |
MILOT Lexane (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:18.16 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h35 |
PRANDI Ilona (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:32.56 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h53 |
RAHMANI Lina (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h56 |
RAYNAUD Elise (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h19 |
TEBBAKH-ANCEL Sasha (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h05 |
Team 4 |
Relay without the composition |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
DELAGNEAU Kyan (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h22 |
GRILLOT Natan (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:51.37 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h11 |
KRIL Sacha (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:22.63 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h43 |
MARQUEZ Evan (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h34 |
MERY Axel (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:53.73 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h29 |
MERY Ewan (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h04 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:55.55 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h01 |
MICHOT Emmanuel (1969) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h50 |
PATRICE Paul (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h36 |
PIERROT Gaudérique (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h04 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:11.19 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h12 |
STRZELECKI Baptiste (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h14 |
AZOUAGH Mina (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h56 |
BOURGEOIS Thais (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h25 |
CERMAK Zoé (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:40.76 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h53 |
EDAIM Marwa (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h31 |
FELON Jade (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h17 |
JOLIMET Enza (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:52.79 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h19 |
LARAT Elisa (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h41 |
NICAISE Cecilia (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:41.32 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h35 |
PINARD Louane (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h01 |
SARZEA Maria-Théodora (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h05 |
Team 5 |
BECHARD-TANNEAU Gaél (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h04 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:10.39 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h12 |
BOUFFARD Jeanbaptiste (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h50 |
CONVERSAT Quentin (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h04 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:58.26 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h56 |
DUPAS Arnaud (1977) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:35.12 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h43 |
DUPAS Emilien (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:09.68 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h15 |
HLALI Nouaim (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h36 |
KILALI Caïs (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h14 |
LIGNON Joffrey (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h34 |
MARTIN Pablo (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h29 |
POURRAT Jean-Luc (1969) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:21.94 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h27 |
BOUCHERAT Jeanne (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h05 |
BUFFAUT Charlotte (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h41 |
CHARBONNIER Isabelle (1979) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:03.49 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h25 |
EL IDRISSI Jihane (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
11:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:41.22 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h50 |
GAUTHIER-WYCKAERT Lucile (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h01 |
GUERIN Sasha (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
11:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h35 |
LETREVISSE Emma (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h19 |
PELLE Romy (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
11:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h56 |
PODOR Romane (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h33 |
ROSSIGNOL Zelie (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
11:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:45.44 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h19 |
Team 6 |
CARROUE Gérome (1982) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h22 |
DEKEYSER Gabin (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h14 |
GRIMONPONT Eric (1961) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h36 |
HOUDRE Julien (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h50 |
HOUPERT Gaël (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h34 |
KENDRI Ayoub (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h04 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:50.15 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h56 |
LEGRAND Baptiste (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:55.26 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h43 |
MEZIANE Rayan (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:43.42 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h29 |
MOUNY Yanis (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h04 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
ZAKARI Adam (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:53.30 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h11 |
BIANCONI Léa (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:08.47 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h08 |
BONNEFOY VITELLIUS Isia (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h01 |
BOUROUMA Lina (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
11:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:39.91 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h53 |
BOUVIER Axelle (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:57.24 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h25 |
JOLIVEL Lilou (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
11:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:35.40 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h19 |
LAHOUEGUE Camélia (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h17 |
MAUGEY Alaïs (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h41 |
SIMONIN Théa (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
11:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h56 |
TEILLAS-MOEAU Louléa (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h31 |
THOUVIOT Pauline (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
11:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h33 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h35 |
Team 7 |
BIGUEUR Pauline (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h25 |
FEKRANE Douaa (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h01 |
LAHOUEGUE Almasse (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h41 |
LAHOUEGUE Ines (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h19 |
LAHOUEGUE Senda (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h17 |
MOKRANE Léa (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h08 |
PRANDI Fiona (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h53 |
RODRIGUES Amélia (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h56 |
SANCHEZ Elisa (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:20.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
11h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:46.86 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h35 |
VIGREUX Candice (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h31 |