Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHANTONNAY
Vendée Tour n°1 - 25 m
Sunday 15 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
DEFOOR Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.93
2.
HYBERT Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN CHANTONNAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.99
3.
LOIZEAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.48
4.
PAPIAS Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.81
5.
DITTA Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.19
6.
BOISSON Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.53
7.
BARRETEAU Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.88
8.
CALVEZ Anne-Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.03
9.
AJLANI Assiya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.15
10.
BAUDRY Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.51
11.
DELAINE Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.53
12.
MICHAUD Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.56
13.
DE OLIVEIRA CARDINAUD Olympe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.73
14.
PONTOIZEAU Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.78
15.
OLLIVIER Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.17
16.
HERVE Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.73
17.
GRANGE Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.74
18.
GALLANT Rosalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.84
19.
DEHAS Siham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.69
20.
LEFRANCOIS Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.77
21.
PIQUET Héloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.28
22.
OUVRARD Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.37
23.
ARNAUD Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.43
24.
JODET Rosémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.51
25.
LEBRUN Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.87
26.
FROMONT Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.34
27.
MARTINOVICS Panna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
HUN
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.02
28.
GIRAUDET Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.59
29.
PERROCHEAU Meline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.84
30.
BOUQUET Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.63
31.
ANDRé Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.67
32.
PORTIER Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.13
33.
DEVAUX Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.35
34.
JOLLY Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.40
35.
DEFAIX Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.69
36.
AUDOUIN Mélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.79
37.
BOUDIGOU Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.79
38.
GRELIER Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.94
39.
YAYA PEUAUD Killari
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.42
40.
CASOLA Fany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.71
41.
POIRIER Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.72
42.
CARTRON Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN CHANTONNAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.77
43.
VARICHON Maiwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.26
44.
GARRAUD Elly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.42
45.
PETIT BEN SADOUN Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.01
46.
DANIEAU Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.21
47.
TEXIER Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.54
48.
MARTIN Mathéa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.67
49.
JAUNET Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.03
50.
DOUX Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.75
51.
INTSABY Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.75
52.
HARROLD-BIMONT Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.10
53.
RAYNAUD Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.46
54.
EXSHAW Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.59
55.
MACHARD Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.77
56.
REMAUD Lucy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN CHANTONNAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.72
57.
DAOUD Dounia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.78
58.
DAOUD Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.56
59.
MINIER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.68
60.
SYTA Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
POL
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
61.
PUAUD Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
62.
CANO Thanaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
63.
GABORIEAU Maïwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
64.
TEMPLIER Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
65.
PELLETIER Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
66.
MOUILLOIR Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
67.
MANANASHVILI--PRINTEMS Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time