Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHANTONNAY
Vendée Tour n°1 - 25 m
Sunday 15 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
ROCARD Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.65
2.
EVE Logan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.96
3.
BERTHOME Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.34
4.
BOBINEAU Nolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.40
5.
OUVRART Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.05
6.
EVE Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.09
7.
PICOT Yaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.50
8.
BRUTSCHINE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.97
9.
COUTON Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.07
10.
PEROCHON Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.05
11.
GUILLEMET Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.23
12.
BRUSTCHINE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.71
13.
DE FARIA Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.72
14.
CORVISIER Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.33
15.
COUTON Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.64
16.
MOUILLOIR Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.32
17.
BLANCHET Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN CHANTONNAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.59
18.
COUPEAU Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.02
19.
GACHIGNARD Aléxis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.21
20.
CAILLE Isaac
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.70
21.
BETHYS Léandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.89
22.
RAINEAU Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.89
23.
MELLAL Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN CHANTONNAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.90
24.
GALLANT Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.38
25.
MICHON Stévan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.57
26.
ROBIN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.09
27.
MORICEAU Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.13
28.
COSSON Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.29
29.
EDET-SABBAH Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.45
30.
GIBOULEAU Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.19
31.
ZIZZO Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.30
32.
BROUSSEAU Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN CHANTONNAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.34
33.
SAUVARIN Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.00
34.
MOUILLOIR Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.19
35.
GUILLOTEAU Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.71
36.
BOSSARD Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.23
37.
DILE Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.55
38.
DEFOOR Edgar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.16
39.
CHABIRAND Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN CHANTONNAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.42
40.
HEUVELIN Djouvens
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.29
41.
NOIROT DE LARUE Timothei
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.09
42.
GROSBOIS-BOUCHET Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.18
43.
TRICHEREAU Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.29
44.
GRAVELEAU Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.91
45.
REMY Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.44
46.
MADDONINI-PAYET Abel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.30
47.
HERBERT Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN CHANTONNAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.59
48.
BUFFET-REGNIER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.53
49.
ROUSSEAU Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.32
50.
CIRIER Charles-Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.28
51.
MARTIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.35
52.
ALBOUKAI Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
BLOHORN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN CHANTONNAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
PILLET Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
BETHUS Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
56.
BELY Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN CHANTONNAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
57.
BLY Elwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
58.
THIBAUD Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
59.
SUBIGER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
60.
GERMAIN Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time