Start-List by team
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER
Code structure : 2371 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : HAUT-RHIN (1622)
Number of individual commitments:27
COURTOIS Simon (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:53.63 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:37.85 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:31.24 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:50.09 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:54.66 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h58 |
IVORRA Julien (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:57.86 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:22.45 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:09.71 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h11 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:19.02 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:41.14 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h01 |
LARERE Nathan (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:38.80 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h56 |
LARERE Quentin (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:48.66 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h56 |
CAPELLA Laura (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:36.31 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:24.75 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:49.58 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h50 |
DARDENNE Cloé (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:49.67 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:33.62 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:59.43 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h49 |
SCHAERER Laurine (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:13.09 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:44.18 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h53 |
STUDER-VARILLON Thaïs (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:46.81 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:56.51 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h50 |