Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DRANCY
Challenge Avenirs - Plot n°2 - 25 m
Saturday 30 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
TERZIYSKA Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
POMMIER Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
ABBAD Feryelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
SARDAREVA Ema
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
KHATIWADA Ava
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
OLIVERO Elora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
BOUTALEB Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
NDIAYE Raby Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
LOPES Leina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
LE FLOCH DOUHI Maissane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
BOUGHRARA Aya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
LABBAS Assia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
MAHE TAHOR Assia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
GRANGER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
COELEMBIER Tilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
AIT HABIB Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
BEN BAYANE Zeineb
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
GHEMRI Selma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
BEN AISSI Esra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
GOUEL Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
ZIMMERMANN Lylia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
BOUADLA Tasnime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
BEKOVIC Stasa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
BOUDESSE Takwa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
ZEGHOUDI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
BENKADA Sana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
TOURE DEMORY Yumi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
AOIYDI Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
BENAÏSSE Ness
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time