Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DRANCY
Challenge Avenirs - Plot n°2 - 25 m
Saturday 30 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
1.
GUENFOUDI Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
SAIM Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
ALBOUZE Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
AUGUSTE DONZE Estéban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
ARDELEAN David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
CHALLANE Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
ZEGHOUDI Ziad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
GAUDET Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
DJEROUFI Nassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
EL YOUSOUFI Yasser
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
DJAIECHE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
FILLON Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
LEBOUTEILLER CUTER Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
FILLON Maylo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
LEBOUTEILLER CUTER Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
IACOBOI Cristian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
REZIGUI Farès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
MOULOUDJ Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
LAMHIYAOUI Ryad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
GASTINEAU Tiago
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
POLLONGHINI Fantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
OUAMRANE Walid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
DEFAIT Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
QUERE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
PESSARD Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
CAROULLE Ulysse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
SABBAN Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
ARMOUGOM RATSIMANDISA Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
RABAH Ziane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
GHYS ROSSET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
SAIDJ Anas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
TRUONG NASCIMENTO Elyâh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
RAZGOEV Rezo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
BITAM Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
OUNISSI Idriss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
TEMDI Loukmane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
DJAIECHE Camil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
KARLOSKAR Dayalosten
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time