Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
TARBES
Championnats Hiver des Ligues - 50 m
Friday 28 February - Sunday 1 Mars 2020
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Medley Women
1.
LOWE Vera
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
NED
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:57.35
2.
TAVERNET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:10.68
3.
CHRISTOPHE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
05:12.34
4.
BOULIANNE Mélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
05:14.30
5.
BARRAL Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:19.74
6.
RICHARD Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:26.17
7.
OLIVIER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:27.36
8.
BARTHELEMY Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:29.77
9.
ESPOSITO Cléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
05:29.83
10.
TALEB Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
MAR
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
05:30.07
11.
FUSTER Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
05:31.53
12.
JEAN Alma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
05:33.83
13.
BEAUVILLIERS Leana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:33.85
14.
RENARD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:38.61
15.
GONZALEZ Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
05:42.73
16.
PEYRAUD Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
05:44.78
17.
VOIRAND Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
05:51.08
18.
CAUVY Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:52.52