Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BOURG-DE-PÉAGE
Championnats Départementaux Drôme Ardèche - 25 m
Sunday 17 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.01
2.
BLANLOEIL Magdalena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.40
3.
LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.58
4.
PENZ Celestine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.78
5.
GOMES LOPES Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ITA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.94
6.
DOIN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.98
7.
COQ Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.98
8.
LOIRE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.12
9.
ELAOUD Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.16
10.
DUTEIL Marie-Laurence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.18
11.
DEREBACHIAN Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.23
12.
BOUVIER Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.41
13.
PIASENTIN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.69
14.
VOSSIER Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.02
15.
SANTOS CARREIRA Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.14
16.
AGUNAOU Tithrite
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.62
17.
LAURENT Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.86
18.
MOURIER Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.88
19.
MANCA Marlene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.94
20.
SAUVET Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.05
21.
BERNARD Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.08
22.
CHAPON Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.09
23.
RIFFARD Angie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.46
24.
DUBOCS Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.48
25.
MALCLES Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.71
26.
PICOTE Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.76
27.
MERIGLIER Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.78
28.
VIALATTE Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
29.
ARMES Annouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.12
30.
CRON--BELGRAND Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.30
31.
VIRAPIN Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.40
32.
CHAUCHE Alizee
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.58
33.
BLASQUEZ Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.62
34.
CARBONNIER Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
35.
DIOMBERA Amy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.07
36.
QUEYREYRE Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.48
37.
GABRIEL Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.62
38.
MENUT Laurie-Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.08
39.
DUCHEMIN Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.24
40.
LAMONNIER Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.36
41.
BESNARD Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.37
42.
BERTHELARD Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.44
43.
DUMAREY Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.54
44.
KIRASTINNICOS Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.74
45.
HORT Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.62
46.
SADDIKI Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.71
47.
ROSSI Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.91
48.
CRON-BELGRAND Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.49
49.
DOUZELET Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.49
50.
BRUYAT Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.89
51.
TOLZA Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.22
52.
LEYNAUD Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.57
53.
DEGOT Shannon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.58
54.
CHAMBAUD Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.58
55.
BOUCHAKOUR Alyssia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.87
56.
LEBOYER Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.03
57.
ROPERO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.44
58.
CHAMBAUD Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.80
59.
MINASSIAN Karla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.66
60.
OUABI Manel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.07
61.
PLATARET Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.21
62.
BONNIOT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.56
63.
SAUNIER-GUILBERT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.20
64.
ZIARRE Sawsen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.29
65.
VIGIER Eléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.84
66.
DEFOUR BESSEAT Louann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.12
67.
LUCCHESI PALLI Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.56
68.
LO PRESTI Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.76
69.
BASTIDE Kim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.14
70.
FABRES Myrtille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.63
71.
LAMONNIER Cherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.55
72.
ROCHER Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.54
73.
MOURZELAS Melys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.99
74.
BRENTCHENEFF Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time