Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTELIMAR
Championnats Départementaux Drôme/Ardèche - Etape 1 - 25 m
Sunday 8 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
GOMES LOPES Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ITA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.86
2.
DEREBACHIAN Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.01
3.
COQ Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.48
4.
ELAOUD Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.55
5.
MOURIER Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.57
6.
SANTOS CARREIRA Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.11
7.
MANCA Marlene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.44
8.
AGUNAOU Tithrite
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.82
9.
ARMES Annouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.94
10.
RIFFARD Angie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.30
11.
ARMATOL Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.86
12.
BLASQUEZ Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.25
13.
SAUVET Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.30
14.
DUBOCS Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.99
15.
ARMATOL Suzon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.23
16.
TEIL Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.85
17.
BERNARD Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.12
18.
GUILLON Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.34
19.
GLANDU Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.30
20.
GENDRE AUVRAY Loésia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.54
21.
VIALATTE Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.32
22.
MARRE Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.86
23.
RATTO Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.03
24.
PONS Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.13
25.
CARBONNIER Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.14
26.
LATTIER Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.35
27.
GUENAULT VALLADARES Loucia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.41
28.
MERIGLIER Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.57
29.
DIOMBERA Amy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.87
30.
DE PAIVA Kylina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.92
31.
BOUCHY Solea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.10
32.
GABRIEL Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.14
33.
CHAPTAL Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.40
34.
MANCERON Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.68
35.
DUMAREY Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.07
36.
COQ Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.18
37.
LAMONNIER Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.16
38.
REY Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.29
39.
HORT Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.51
40.
REY Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.95
41.
PREHER Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.66
42.
DUCHEMIN Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.03
43.
POUGET Loïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.05
44.
ROSSI Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.32
45.
SADDIKI Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.58
46.
BOUF Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.96
47.
BONNIOT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.74
48.
ROBELET Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.77
49.
RANDU Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.79
50.
NAVEZ Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.46
51.
GENDRE--AUVRAY Solis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.04
52.
TOLZA Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.40
53.
TONTINI Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.14
54.
GUILLAUMONT Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.33
55.
LOMBARD Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.52
56.
GOMEZ-ABASCAL Loona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.67
57.
VIGIER Eléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.83
58.
PEYRON Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.15
59.
JULLIEN Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.93
60.
SAUNIER-GUILBERT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.56
61.
BLANCHE Maeli
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.07
62.
BRENTCHENEFF Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.14
63.
VICARD Prune
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.19
64.
MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.03
65.
GLANDU Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.79
66.
ZIARRE Sawsen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.83
67.
LEMONNIER Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.77
68.
MUNIER Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.03
69.
OUABI Manel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.58
70.
LUCCHESI PALLI Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.16
71.
ASTIER Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.57
72.
AUDIGIER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.04
73.
TEIL Ella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.52
74.
ALEM Rania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.94
75.
ANTHOUARD Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.06
76.
DEFOUR BESSEAT Louann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.32
77.
BOLLE COUDERC Casandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.58
78.
BASTIDE Kim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.81
79.
HOUAS Nour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.00
80.
GENDRE--AUVRAY Azerine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.26
81.
COGNET Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.49
82.
PINET Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.81
83.
MOTTET Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.37
84.
LAMONNIER Cherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.44
85.
ROCHER Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.94
86.
VIMARD BIGOT Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.92
87.
BOUAISSA Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.75
88.
MASSON CESARD Loelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.81
89.
ORBANO Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
90.
BERNARD Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
91.
ANDRE Leonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
92.
PONSONNET Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
93.
BALOGNA Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
94.
MOINON Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
95.
AUSSEL-FLEURIOT Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
96.
HERSENT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
97.
BOMBRUN VIVIER BOUDRIER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
98.
HEUDES Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
99.
LEBON Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
100.
MARTIN Clarysse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
101.
LITHA Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
102.
BOMPUIS Maily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
103.
MATAL Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
104.
DELEAGE Melyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
105.
BEJI Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
106.
TROMPIER Eleonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
107.
KHERIFI Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
108.
ROXOT Hinata
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
109.
BARRUEL Maiwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time