Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTELIMAR
Championnats Départementaux Drôme/Ardèche - Etape 1 - 25 m
Sunday 8 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
1.
CAUMES Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.33
2.
MOURIER Guilhem
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.56
3.
LAVIALLE Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.83
4.
EL MADANI Come
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.96
5.
MOURIER Jocelyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.14
6.
ROUDIER Hippolyte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.12
7.
EL MADANI Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.73
8.
THIEBAUT Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.78
9.
DUMAREY Lévy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.33
10.
HEMAR Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.19
11.
HERDALOT Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.48
12.
ESTRAN Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.97
13.
ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.45
14.
DREVETON Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.60
15.
RIVOIRE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.03
16.
CAPOGNA Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.56
17.
GIACOMAZZI Vaik
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.37
18.
MONTEREMAL Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.84
19.
BLACHIER Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.70
20.
CHAMLI-OGHLI Hamza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.58
21.
KOUYOUMDJIAN Ilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.99
22.
GOURGOUT Ilhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.60
23.
GOGUILLON Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.83
24.
KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:34.59
25.
VIRIEUX Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:36.44
26.
CHAMLI-OGHLI Amjad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:39.88
27.
MANCHART Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
03:47.90
28.
HEUDES Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:48.59
29.
IUNDT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
DUSSOL Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
CHABAUD Ulysse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
NAVEZ Germain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
FABREGOULE Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
GINOT Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
BENOIT Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
ROCHE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
GINANE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
CHARRAS Timael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
JIGUEL Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time