Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARAN
Championnats Régionaux petit bassin - 25 m
Saturday 7 - Sunday 8 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Butterfly Women
1.
AVRARD Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.44
2.
MONNET Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.96
3.
TEBAL Meriem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.14
4.
CEPECK Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.60
5.
AUFRERE Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.11
6.
GUELLIL Amel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.46
7.
CORN Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.87
8.
VOIRY Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.98
9.
BIDON-PARARD Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.01
10.
SAUTEREAU Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.17
11.
GUERARD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.41
12.
LISTRAT Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.41
13.
DAVANTURE Thaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.58
14.
RAFFAULT Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.09
15.
BLOUET Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.20
16.
LE COCGUEN Marilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.55
17.
GUAY Ophélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.63
18.
BIGOT Edène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.98
19.
LABRUGERE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.99
20.
KROUBO Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.66
21.
BAILLY Marie-Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.03
22.
BRANCON Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.71
23.
CHARPAGNE Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
HANICQUE Mélissande
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time