BARCHOUCHI Naim-Skander (2010) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:44.60 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:54.66 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h49 |
BELLAL Kais (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h39 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h58 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:50.48 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h40 |
BELLAL Zinad (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h25 |
CHECKOUMAR Badis (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h39 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h42 |
FARAH Mohamed-Amine (2010) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:48.90 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h40 |
GRIZARD Baptiste (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h39 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h04 |
LATRACH Anis (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h31 |
MOUSSOUNI Malik (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:44.90 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:54.34 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:37.82 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:53.18 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h49 |
TAGUIA Mohamed (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:54.91 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:39.33 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:44.38 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
14h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:50.38 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h51 |
TAILAMEE Driss (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:59.06 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:40.51 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h00 |
TOUZI Wassim (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h42 |
ZEGOUGOU Elyes (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h28 |
AISSAOUI Sarah (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h12 |
BOUGHANMI Emina (2010) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:47.46 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h14 |
BOUGHANMI Shérazade (2009) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:56.06 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:06.95 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:49.24 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:05.78 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h19 |
DOUICHI Jenna (2010) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:02.82 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:45.58 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:58.57 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h23 |
DOUICHI Sofia (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:40.54 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:42.27 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:35.08 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:41.98 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h33 |
FARAH Mayssa (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:39.43 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:49.99 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:42.28 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:32.34 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:40.45 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h33 |
IBRAHIM Fatimah (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:51.07 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h00 |
JALLALI Shaynez (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:49.69 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:39.19 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:51.62 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h27 |