Liste de départ par structure
RED-FISH NEUFCHATEL
Nombre d'engagements individuels:76
BIALON Alexandre (2004) SUI |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
04:18.20 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.32 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h07 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.36 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h52 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.48 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h05 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:04.42 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h59 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.17 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h11 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.69 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.42 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h30 |
BILAT Felix (2004) SUI |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.42 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.36 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h31 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:49.01 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.14 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:30.36 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.54 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h26 |
CHOPARD Theo (2001) SUI |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:23.89 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.87 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.56 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:53.85 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h39 |
DAGON Mael (1994) SUI |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.41 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h08 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.69 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h26 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:38.79 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.74 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.41 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h33 |
DE TOMI Noe (2004) SUI |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:38.21 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.01 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h05 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
18:34.69 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.63 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.36 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h24 |
GAGNEBIN Ilan (2004) SUI |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
04:16.28 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.36 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h07 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.16 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
12h02 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
04:42.25 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h32 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.94 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h36 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
16:54.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h43 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:04.15 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h52 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
02:14.74 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.24 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h36 |
GUSSE Mathis (2004) SUI |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:30.54 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.15 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
12h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.52 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.32 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h37 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.57 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.58 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h33 |
HOWALD Silvio (2004) SUI |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:32.19 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h51 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.22 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.47 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.87 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h31 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:43.88 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h19 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.11 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h30 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:29.74 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.04 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h29 |
ROTHENBUHLER Lei (2004) SUI |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:22.11 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h15 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:39.10 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h19 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.85 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h29 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:29.22 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h29 |
BILLIEUX Julie (2004) SUI |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.63 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h18 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:59.97 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h47 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.58 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.11 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h07 |
DEGOUMOIS Eline (2004) SUI |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.65 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h28 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.01 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h17 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:44.96 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.21 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h04 |
GROB Manon (2002) SUI |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:20.45 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h31 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.11 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.21 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.14 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h11 |
HILBRINK Maite (2003) SUI |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.20 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h26 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.32 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h18 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.04 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h53 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.85 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h21 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.10 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
02:31.47 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h12 |
TODESCHINI Aurane (2004) SUI |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:01.58 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h47 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.74 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h22 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:40.98 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h56 |