Liste de départ par structure
MONTREUX NATATION
Nombre d'engagements individuels:30
COOLEN Lucas (2004) SUI |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:13.89 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h48 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
18:59.69 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h25 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
09:45.01 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.50 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h21 |
MAKOV Daniil (2004) SUI |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.98 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h33 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.16 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.45 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h24 |
MARZIO Antoni (2005) SUI |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:16.72 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h45 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.76 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.03 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h22 |
PUENZIEUX Loris (2005) SUI |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.07 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.33 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h57 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.78 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.33 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h35 |
FABIAN Charlotte (2005) SUI |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:24.67 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h25 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.75 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:44.86 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.82 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h06 |
GENOUD Mathilde (2004) SUI |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.08 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h24 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.87 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.91 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.23 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h07 |
MELLY Marion (2004) SUI |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
05:21.11 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h56 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.33 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h24 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
02:29.97 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.25 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h06 |
SANSONNENS Chloe (2001) SUI |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.20 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.11 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h21 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.80 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.43 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h11 |