BILLARD Nicolas (2005) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:58.87 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.07 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h31 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:39.95 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.72 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h22 |
BOUKAROURA Selyan (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:25.61 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.65 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h56 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
05:01.73 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h26 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.10 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h59 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:14.83 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.28 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h32 |
BRAS Hugo (1992) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.68 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.13 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.94 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h41 |
CARRUEL Jean (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.45 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h45 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.42 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.65 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h36 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.05 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.36 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h32 |
CHERGUI Ilian (2005) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:36.37 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:23.42 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.33 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h30 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:38.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h22 |
CLERC Benjamin (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:41.07 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h45 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.23 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:06.13 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h57 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.36 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h35 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.05 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.61 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h33 |
COUTANT Luka (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:42.96 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.34 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h24 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:12.25 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h48 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.43 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h12 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:29.57 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.83 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h24 |
DURIEU Clement (1996) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.08 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h48 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.37 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
12h02 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
04:43.70 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h32 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.44 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h22 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:18.82 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
00:53.59 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h41 |
HAROUTEL Théo (1996) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.72 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:25.98 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h32 |
SERRANO Arthur (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.36 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.24 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h29 |
SOAVE Loriziano (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:33.96 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.53 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h52 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
05:02.02 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h32 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
18:55.28 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h45 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.40 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h43 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:23.67 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h35 |
BROCHET Emilie (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
04:35.19 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h28 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.54 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h42 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
05:11.98 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h56 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.19 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h37 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.17 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.88 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h14 |
GHILARDI Lisa (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.95 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h04 |
JANIN Juliette (2000) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:32.79 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.06 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h06 |
MOREL-JEAN Honorine (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:36.71 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.56 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h06 |
PAILLARD Alice (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.60 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.52 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h14 |
SAY-CASADO Naïs (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:06.52 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.18 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h14 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:48.80 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:22.56 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h28 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:38.06 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.18 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h02 |