BADEY Nejo (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.92 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.52 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h07 |
BAYRAT Aksel (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.57 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:04.64 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h32 |
BAYRAT Ethan (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:37.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
18h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.26 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.42 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h49 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:17.82 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h58 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.85 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h27 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:42.62 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.96 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h19 |
BERTHELIN Guilhem (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.69 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.66 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h17 |
BOURIEZ Louann (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:29.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
18h42 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.18 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h26 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:39.46 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h15 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.09 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h30 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
02:18.25 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h44 |
BRENOT Victor (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:37.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
18h42 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:54.17 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.41 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h58 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.12 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h27 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.23 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.02 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h32 |
BRUZZO Maxime (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.61 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h02 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.45 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.52 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h29 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.38 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h12 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.56 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h32 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:29.71 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h29 |
CATELIN Noah (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
04:14.29 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h11 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:01.30 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.09 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h36 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:52.25 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h51 |
CHOUCHAOUI Mathys (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:43.92 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h40 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.28 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.85 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.50 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.21 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h17 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h47 |
DHAOUADI Mohamed-el-medhi (2005) TUN |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.12 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.54 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.44 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h32 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.85 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.83 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h29 |
DION Maxence (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.45 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h01 |
DRUOTON Thomas (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.68 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.57 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h29 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:37.75 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h15 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.31 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h32 |
GUILLEMIN Hugo (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.29 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h05 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.23 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.40 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h27 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.24 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h07 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.65 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h30 |
MAZE Arthur (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:26.59 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.12 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:06.79 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h54 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:29.12 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h43 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:20.60 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h38 |
MERZÉ Alexis (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:17.88 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h42 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.85 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.86 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.84 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.49 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
02:18.57 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h44 |
MOLLETTE Thomas (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.86 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h30 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.04 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:27.60 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h32 |
MONTIALOUX Killian (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:31.63 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.76 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h05 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:09.29 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.97 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h31 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.82 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h30 |
RAMAUX Lucas (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.31 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.42 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h35 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
02:17.96 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h41 |
RIVIÈRE Clément (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
04:14.99 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h06 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.66 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
12h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.26 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h37 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.25 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h16 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
08:51.59 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h51 |
ROBLIN Nathan (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:29.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
18h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.37 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.59 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.64 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h29 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:27.72 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.52 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h21 |
VERHOEVEN Tanguy (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.77 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.72 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h30 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:34.74 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h26 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.24 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h15 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.16 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.31 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h36 |
WAGNER Guillaume (2004) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:18.79 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h48 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.28 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.53 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h05 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:49.53 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.85 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h11 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.03 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h22 |
BAILLY Lyna (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:33.26 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:45.53 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.63 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.08 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h52 |
BONAFE Maelys (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:37.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
18h42 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:36.14 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h29 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.56 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.58 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h47 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.13 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h17 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.67 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h02 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.33 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h56 |
CASTAGNA Lola (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:14.85 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h06 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.56 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.43 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h12 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
10:57.07 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h30 |
COSTEA Bianca (2005) ROU |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.78 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.86 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h23 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.37 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.10 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h14 |
D'ORTUN Léa (2004) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:47.97 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.64 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:17.11 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h45 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.07 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.22 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h59 |
DEVELET Rayana (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:13.91 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.01 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h54 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.81 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h38 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.62 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.28 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h01 |
DUPUY Paloma (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h12 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:19.07 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.35 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.74 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h54 |
EL GAMAH Sawsane (2005) MAR |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:37.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
18h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.22 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h58 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.88 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h47 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.55 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h24 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:55.21 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h51 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.71 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.91 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h07 |
GAUTHIER Anne-Sophie (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:50.73 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.97 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h56 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:47.52 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:20.34 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h31 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:55.41 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h19 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:47.61 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h46 |
GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:16.25 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.84 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h52 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:23.37 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h40 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:33.15 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h15 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.34 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.36 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h57 |
GAUTHIER Marie-Emerence (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:18.22 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:43.71 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h32 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:33.98 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h15 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:46.50 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:52.20 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h43 |
GILOT Manon (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.94 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h51 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.75 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h10 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.13 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.03 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.02 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h50 |
GORECKI Andra-Denisa (2005) ROU |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.09 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.64 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h18 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.48 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h29 |
GUILLAUME-SAGE Baya (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:28.07 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.04 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.66 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h11 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.20 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.75 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h54 |
GUILLET DESBROSSES Alais (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:56.97 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h10 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.49 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:42.67 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h35 |
GUILLOT Anna (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.60 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h59 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.29 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.56 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.28 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h02 |
LECONTE Maëlle (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:13.76 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h06 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.68 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h14 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:56.16 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h36 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.65 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h22 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:42.91 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h53 |
LIOTIER Ambre (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:27.99 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.96 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h51 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:36.63 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h15 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:59.59 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.99 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h54 |
MARECHAL Léa (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.08 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h51 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:48.42 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h10 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:29.16 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.51 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h19 |
MERZÉ Aurore (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.06 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h54 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.92 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h38 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.87 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.78 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h16 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.17 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.99 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h55 |
NAESSENS Aude (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.13 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h54 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.03 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:29.19 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.43 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h15 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.34 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h23 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.06 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h57 |
NEMETH Laura-Blanka (2007) HUN |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.72 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h55 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.09 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:18.77 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h44 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.28 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h14 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.27 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.98 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h59 |
PERRET Méline (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:46.32 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h10 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:32.26 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.68 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h18 |
PHILIPPE Juliette (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
04:41.02 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.91 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h56 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.57 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.24 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h14 |
PICARD Lorine (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.86 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h32 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.23 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h51 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.72 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h06 |
PICHON Camila (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.68 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h52 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:19.79 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h42 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.13 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.95 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.14 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h55 |
PINEL Romane (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.33 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h54 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.58 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h18 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:47.04 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h01 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.46 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h25 |
PREDINE Alix (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:29.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
18h42 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:37.36 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h29 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.50 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h14 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.64 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h49 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.67 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.65 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h09 |
QUEDRUE Flavie (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:36.23 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h23 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:15.45 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h37 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
09:32.74 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h41 |
RABIA Aya-Maria (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:29.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
18h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.22 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h57 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:26.37 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h34 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:21.30 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h28 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.29 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.56 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h09 |
RAVILLION Leane (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.54 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.95 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.77 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h19 |
SAVAGE Anaïs (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.38 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h51 |
SAVAGE Justine (2002) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:14.93 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h43 |
URBANIAK Anastasia (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h23 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.69 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h59 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.46 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h53 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.62 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h23 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.70 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.09 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h12 |
WONKAM Suzanne (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.37 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h12 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.11 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h13 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:41.93 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h21 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:00.55 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h39 |