Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHÂTELLERAULT
Championnat Départemental 86 - 25 m
Sunday 17 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
TROUVE Jacob
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.27
2.
LEPAIRE Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.30
3.
MARTINEAU Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.76
4.
CLOCHE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.01
5.
TABUTAUD Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.23
6.
GUELOU Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.28
7.
VIOLEAU Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.49
8.
LEBRETON Balthazar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.72
9.
FRANCHET Rodolphe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.23
10.
BONNET Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.30
11.
RUSSELL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.45
12.
COUPEAU Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.92
13.
LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.98
14.
MEUNIER Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.16
15.
GAUTHIER Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.25
16.
FRANCHET Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.40
17.
TOURENNE Florentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.85
18.
COMMIN Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.11
19.
CARDINEAU Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.18
20.
BREMAUD Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.61
21.
MERIGOUT Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.90
22.
ROCHAIS Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.57
23.
MATROL Ian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.37
24.
BRULE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.94
25.
DUPONT Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.99
26.
DE LA ROCHETHULON Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.57
27.
BIGNET Jonas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.63
28.
TAILLIFET Joel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.94
29.
ROY Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.40
30.
NADAUD Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.73
31.
BRIERE Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.95
32.
LAMBERT Kurt
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS NAGEURS LOUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.66
33.
GOURMANDIE Loïck
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS NAGEURS LOUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.89
34.
MIGNON Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS NAGEURS LOUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.13
35.
LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.24
36.
CARDINEAU Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.79
37.
DURAND Tao
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US CHAUVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.06
38.
TAILLIFET Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.07
39.
TARTARIN Albin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.57
40.
ROUSSEAU Richard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.34
41.
CAILLAUD Angel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.82
42.
MORIN Maloric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.20
43.
TAVARES Roahn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.42
44.
ARNAULT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US CHAUVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.25
45.
SIMMAT Arsene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.55
46.
GALPIN Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.70
47.
POUGEAS Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.95
48.
PLATEAU Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US CHAUVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.31
49.
PICHOT Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS NAGEURS LOUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.11
50.
CHARKI Issam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.26
51.
JAYLE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.85
52.
GERAUDIE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.13
53.
BONNET Vivien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.75
54.
PASQUIER Lénaïck
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.97
55.
TAVARES Louka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.81
56.
DJEDOUI Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.92
57.
MAAS Cyrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.47
58.
BELLIARD Célian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS NAGEURS LOUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.54
59.
DUPUIS Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.99
60.
AVAKIAN Merujan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.00
61.
ZIANI Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.14
62.
JMILE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.69
63.
LOPEZ Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US CHAUVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.99
64.
PELTIER Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.56
65.
JMILE Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.96
66.
RIVAULT Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
67.
PINHEIRO Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
68.
AMAUGER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
69.
ENAULT Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
70.
CHAVANEL Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
71.
NADAUD Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
72.
TALON Soan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS NAGEURS LOUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
73.
OUVRARD Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
74.
SERBAN Razvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time