Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHÂTELLERAULT
Championnat Départemental 86 - 25 m
Sunday 17 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
MAILLET Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS NAGEURS LOUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.12
2.
TABUTAUD Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.04
3.
LAURENT Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.26
4.
VIOLEAU Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.90
5.
MARTINEAU Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.81
6.
BONNET Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.89
7.
LASSERRE Léandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.92
8.
FRANCHET Rodolphe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
9.
LEBRETON Balthazar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.14
10.
MEUNIER Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.55
11.
RUSSELL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.25
12.
LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.84
13.
TOURENNE Florentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.45
14.
MERIGOUT Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.34
15.
FRANCHET Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.84
16.
LEMAITRE Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.87
17.
BREMAUD Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.31
18.
MATROL Ian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.59
19.
BIGNET Jonas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.29
20.
NADAUD Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.83
21.
BRIERE Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.59
22.
GOURMANDIE Loïck
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS NAGEURS LOUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.51
23.
LAMBERT Kurt
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS NAGEURS LOUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.81
24.
PINHEIRO Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.35
25.
VILLAIN Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.42
26.
DURAND Tao
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US CHAUVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.54
27.
LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.11
28.
MIGNON Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS NAGEURS LOUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.56
29.
CARDINEAU Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.47
30.
TARTARIN Albin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.99
31.
GALPIN Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.72
32.
ARNAULT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US CHAUVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.74
33.
CAILLAUD Angel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.93
34.
CHARKI Issam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.42
35.
TAVARES Roahn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.02
36.
GERAUDIE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.20
37.
JAYLE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.56
38.
PASQUIER Lénaïck
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.79
39.
PLATEAU Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US CHAUVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.94
40.
PICHOT Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS NAGEURS LOUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.91
41.
BONNET Vivien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.18
42.
BELLIARD Célian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS NAGEURS LOUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.23
43.
TAVARES Louka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.43
44.
ROUSSEAU Richard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.97
45.
DJEDOUI Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.96
46.
AVAKIAN Merujan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.76
47.
DUPUIS Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.19
48.
PELTIER Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.92
49.
ZIANI Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.59
50.
LOPEZ Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US CHAUVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.82
51.
JMILE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.03
52.
JMILE Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.13
53.
OUVRARD Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
RIVAULT Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
LEVOYER MICHELET Ulysse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
56.
SERBAN Razvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
57.
AMAUGER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time