Start-List by team
CLAMART NATATION 92
Code structure : 450 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Number of individual commitments:31
DELICES Jean-Guy (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:23.37 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
12h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:04.81 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:26.37 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:51.30 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
12h01 |
TURPIN Fabrice (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:22.80 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
12h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:24.62 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:58.72 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:51.68 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
12h03 |
BIGAY Clara (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:25.04 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
09h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:21.35 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:42.28 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h27 |
CUCUMEL Romy (2001) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:29.38 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:10.03 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:07.33 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:04.25 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h56 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:25.57 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h37 |
FAURE Lou-Ann (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:22.37 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:15.34 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:06.55 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:02.80 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:38.99 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h27 |
FIEF Mathilde (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:27.78 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h47 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:14.23 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h16 |
THOMAS Orlane (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:28.05 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:11.21 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:10.02 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:02.45 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:36.86 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h32 |