AZRA Alexandre (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:07.11 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:25.47 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:27.83 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.31 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h57 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:58.84 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:03.42 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:08.03 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h00 |
CALOTA Stefan (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:26.16 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:15.40 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.89 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:07.49 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:57.69 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h53 |
GABALI Cedric (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:35.36 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:25.01 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
12h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.18 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h59 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:00.83 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:53.98 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
12h00 |
GABALI Matthieu (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:34.12 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:26.12 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:10.74 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:32.31 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:09.57 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h24 |
HENRY Clément (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:57.27 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:23.31 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
12h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:24.39 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:53.04 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:51.52 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
12h00 |
HENRY Valentin (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:28.28 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
09h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:28.10 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:20.62 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.29 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h54 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:08.75 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:00.26 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:40.26 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h49 |
HOUSSOUNI Riad (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:33.11 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:25.27 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:28.22 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h10 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:04.54 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:56.58 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h54 |
PASTULA Kacper (2001) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.45 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:23.71 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
12h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:25.04 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:25.09 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:54.91 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:07.05 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h22 |
BARBOUCH Inès (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:26.82 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:28.73 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:04.57 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:58.14 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h38 |
GAMER Rose-Alexia (1999) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:29.25 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:27.58 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:29.28 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h57 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:04.05 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:58.19 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h41 |
HADDADI Melissa (2006) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:11.85 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.17 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:46.68 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.51 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:25.25 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h14 |
RODRIGUES Chloé (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:28.73 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
11h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:30.31 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:07.16 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:01.37 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:29.74 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h37 |
VELLA Djenaba (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:48.43 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.48 |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:15.43 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h37 |