Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE
Championnats régionaux Interclubs TC Poule M - 25 m
Saturday 9 - Sunday 10 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
LEGLAIVE Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.62
2.
KOHLER Gabriela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.29
3.
KOPP-LEFORT Marielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.71
4.
SIHALI Hada
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.56
5.
TOURE Diara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.79
6.
OUAZZOUG Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.97
7.
GARCELON Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.25
8.
BENKACI Nesrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GENNEVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.84
9.
MESSAOUDI-CANDUSSO Ella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.76
10.
CHARFI Raya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
TUN
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
MONNEHAY Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
FALSAFI Siham
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time