Equipe 1 |
ABDELBAKI Zakaria (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.63 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h11 |
BARRIERE Arthur (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h20 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
08:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h24 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h44 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.34 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h06 |
BENAISSA Amine (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h20 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
08:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:06.16 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h29 |
BOUTAGHOU Iliane (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h20 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
08:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h24 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h44 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.32 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h14 |
BOUTAGHOU Reda (1971) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h20 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.44 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h34 |
BOUTAGHOU Wassim (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h20 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
08:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h24 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h44 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:49.86 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h12 |
CHAMOUAK Rayan (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.93 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h47 |
DANDELEUX Romain (1995) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h58 |
FONTAINE Sacha (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h20 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h48 |
MARTIN Florian (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:15.59 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h52 |
OUAZZOUG Billel (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h20 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:54.60 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h52 |
BEKKARI Amina (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h07 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
10:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h41 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h18 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:18.21 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h23 |
BEKKARI Fatima-Zahra (2009) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:25.26 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h18 |
BONACINI Yzée (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h07 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:17.36 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h52 |
FOUQUE-THAI Anais (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.33 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h02 |
FOUQUE-THAI Rachel (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h42 |
LEFEVRE Ines (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h07 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
10:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h41 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h18 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:27.86 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h00 |
NARVOR Brunilde (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h07 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
10:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h41 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h18 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:53.80 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h41 |
OUAZZOUG Maria (2009) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h07 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:38.97 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h45 |
SALAUN Anna (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h07 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
10:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h41 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h18 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:59.74 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h48 |
SALAUN Lili (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h07 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.90 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h03 |