Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PONTOISE
Championnats Régionaux Interclubs TC - Poule T - 25 m
Saturday 9 - Sunday 10 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
GROSSO Jason
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.98
2.
PEUFFIER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.30
3.
DERVARIC Benoît
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.93
4.
LAMLICHE Jawad
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.03
5.
LIMA Célestin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.48
6.
GIROT Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.46
7.
METIAS Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.87
8.
TINJUS Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.44
9.
EL KANFOUD Younes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.28
10.
DUPY Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
11.
TOUAT DEJARDIN Timéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
RUC Ange
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
SYLVAIN Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
BIYAR Omar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time