Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BREST
Championnats Régionaux - Bassin 25m - Piscine Foch - 25 m
Saturday 30 November - Sunday 1 December 2019
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
PICOCHE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.07
2.
RENIER Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.43
3.
CARRE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.03
4.
RAYMOND Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.63
5.
PICHOT Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.07
6.
MORVAN Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.32
7.
BOURDEL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
8.
JEGARD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.02
9.
ALBAR Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.04
10.
DENIOT Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.05
11.
LE CORRE Ivan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.11
12.
PETITEAU Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.27
13.
KUPRATSEVITCH Vadim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.28
14.
BOURSE Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.20
15.
MASSE Victorien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.60
16.
CRUSSON Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.86
17.
BAZIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.33
18.
GAUTIER Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.41
19.
MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.56
20.
TEXIER Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.93
21.
PHILIPPE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.02
22.
AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
ALG
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.32
23.
HOURMAND Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.42
24.
DUBEAU Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.51
25.
HOUSSIN Elouen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.53
26.
CROCQ Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.00
27.
HIDOUCHE GILLET Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.03
28.
AMICE Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.04
29.
CARIO Trémeur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.67
30.
FEGAR Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.80
31.
POUPLIN Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.84
32.
LE GOFF Eden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.47
33.
GIANNANTONI Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.81
34.
SALAUN Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.33
35.
GRASSET-NAZABAL Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.01
36.
RAYMOND Pierre-Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.97
37.
LE GALL Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
BOUILLIE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
GEFFROY Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
BOUVET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
JOUAN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time