Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Interclubs TC - Poule A - Territoire Champardennais - 25 m
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES - Saturday 9 November 2019
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
MENNESSON Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.01
2.
REMY Elora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.70
3.
GIBIER Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.26
4.
BALLAND Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LANGRES NATATION 52
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.53
5.
VAN MEETEREN Nadège
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.76
6.
CAMPION Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.41
7.
VAN DEN NOORTGATE Marte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
BEL
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.60
8.
ZWISLER Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN SEDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.42
9.
GARNIER Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.71
10.
VANSTEENKISTE Héloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.74
11.
ALLART Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.52
12.
COLAS Lia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SNS EPERNAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.16
13.
QUETIER Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.25
14.
VERONA Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
ITA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
KOCJAN Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
POL
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time