Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE PECQ
Challenge Avenirs - 25 m
Sunday 8 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
25 Breaststroke Women
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
1.
DE CLARA Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
GENTILE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
KAMARA Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
DAGONEAU Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
KAMARA Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
WIJESINGHE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
SRI
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
PRESTAT Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
DOLIVET Neven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
BRUNET Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
MASEWICZ Krzysztof
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
POL
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
ARAUJO Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
GUARALDO Giovanni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
ITA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
ALVAREZ Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
ADDA Naim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
DURAND Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
ZANETTI Edoardo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
ITA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
KATHIRAVEL Anish
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
VANHOENACKERE Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
LANGLET Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
PERRIN Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
DAFFIS STERN Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
ALORENT Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
CARPENTIER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
MICHELET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
BOUTIBONNES Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
HAJJI Aroune
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
ALAB Ameen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
FRECHILLA-MAUGER Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
CORREGE Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
SERRAB Ghilès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
PABERZIS Jurgis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
MAKHLOUF Hemza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time