Equipe 1 |
BOUEDO Ewen (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h53 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
09:56.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h28 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:57.93 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h01 |
BOUTIER-LORMET Louan (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h53 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
09:56.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h28 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.19 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h57 |
CARDONA Thomas (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h53 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
09:56.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h28 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
18h44 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:25.14 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h12 |
COUTANCE Martin (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h53 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.70 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h31 |
LANDAIS Aubin (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h53 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
18h44 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.84 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h29 |
LANDAIS Martin (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.39 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h05 |
LANDAIS Nicolas (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h53 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
18h44 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.89 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h04 |
LANDAIS Paul (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h53 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:51.32 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h38 |
LE RAY Antoine (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h53 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
18h44 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:34.54 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h41 |
PHILIPPOT Maden (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h53 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
09:56.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h28 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:53.94 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h14 |
BROSSAIS Elise (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h26 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
11:38.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h40 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:33.27 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h16 |
BUNEL Morgane (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h26 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
18h15 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:52.84 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h55 |
CARDONA Lola (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h26 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
18h15 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
06:02.70 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h46 |
CRISTOL Laurene (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h26 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
11:38.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h40 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.09 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h31 |
DELAMARE Lou (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h26 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
18h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.72 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h07 |
JOURNET Anais (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h26 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
11:38.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h40 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.11 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h25 |
JOURNET Christine (1973) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h26 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:05.38 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h12 |
MANCHON Léa (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h26 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
11:38.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
12h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.60 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h52 |
MONGODIN Louane (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h26 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
18h15 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:19.51 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h43 |
POULAIN Maelle (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h26 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h48 |