Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NANTES
Interclubs Toutes Catégories - 25 m
Sunday 10 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
200 Medley Men
1.
BODEVEN Josselin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.49
2.
LEFEUVRE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.21
3.
TAO Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.07
4.
BOUQUET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.01
5.
BRUNELLIERE Tim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.22
6.
GOBIN Clovis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.23
7.
DENIAU Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.74
8.
LUCAS Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NOZAY OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.86
9.
MENARD Brian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.37
10.
PLAINCHAULT Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.38
11.
MAZRI Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
GER
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.54
12.
MOINE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.66
13.
SERRUS Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
ROUX Cyprien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
ASTIER Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
MIOSSEC Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time