Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAUMUR
Circuit Départemental Avenirs 1 - 25 m
Sunday 17 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
GAUTHIER Maïlysse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
BOURDIAUX Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
MORVAN Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
MORICHETTI Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
BRIDON Auréliane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
POIRIER Mayline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
BELOEIL Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
GROLLEAU Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
BOUBEGHLA Lyla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
CLEMENCEAU Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
SEYEUX Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
CREPIN Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
BRIDON Amélina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
LEDROIT Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
LE GLEUT Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time