Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ANCENIS
Interclubs Toutes Catégories - 25 m
Monday 11 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
LEMOINE Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.72
2.
HUARD Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.56
3.
EDWARDS Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.48
4.
MOCQUARD Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.29
5.
GAJCANIN Tanya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.42
6.
LEBATARD Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SC ORVAULT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
MARTIN-VU Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
PINAULT Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time