COUREAUD Benjamin (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.23 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.12 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h57 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
09h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.33 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h18 |
FELMY Thomas (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.25 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h13 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.46 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h53 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:08.23 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h32 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.09 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.12 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h22 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h42 |
HERY Marius (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.40 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.33 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h54 |
HORAIN Louis (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:40.85 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h37 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
12h01 |
MAHE Erwann (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.52 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h38 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.13 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h18 |
ORSONI Noé (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.06 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h58 |
SAMBLAT Clément (2007) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:36.13 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h13 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.84 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
12h12 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.66 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:38.21 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h18 |
ANTONELLI Anna (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h18 |
BARATTO-DURAND Lola (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.37 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h28 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:51.65 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h13 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:39.48 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
09h37 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:49.87 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h46 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.47 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:40.55 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h53 |
CLAISSE Romane (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.72 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h35 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:48.38 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h18 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:41.66 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h51 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.64 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h18 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h55 |
COUREAUD Liv (2009) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.59 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
14h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.67 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h38 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:27.65 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
09h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:00.94 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h49 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.05 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h53 |
DEBERTRAND Charlotte (2008) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.84 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
14h59 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.30 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h37 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.74 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h37 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:57.37 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h41 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:55.99 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h55 |
DEGRAVE Camille (2008) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
14h54 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:44.86 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h18 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.62 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h56 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.82 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.99 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h53 |
FALL Eva (2008) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:05.71 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
14h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.60 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h42 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:29.34 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
09h37 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:09.56 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.16 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h53 |
FLEURY Charline (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.52 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.34 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h30 |
JALABERT Agathe (2009) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
03:34.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h23 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.62 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:46.50 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h46 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.97 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h18 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h55 |
LAFOND Elisa (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.16 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h18 |
LATASTE Leane (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.27 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h36 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.21 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h32 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:07.99 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h58 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
07:12.13 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
14h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.26 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h53 |
MASSOUMI Maelys (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.09 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h37 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h02 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h41 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:36.55 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h05 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h55 |
MASSOUMI Melody (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.39 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.94 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h35 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.36 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.90 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h48 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.18 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.50 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h53 |
SAMBLAT Noémie (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.68 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.55 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h36 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.34 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h29 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.83 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h43 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.78 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h18 |
TARTE Noelie (2007) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
12:22.45 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
14h13 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:40.22 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h02 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:13.43 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h23 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.56 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h56 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.43 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h18 |