Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
AMBARÈS
Meeting d'Hiver Jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 7 - Sunday 8 December 2019
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
MONTASSIER Shadée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.24
2.
LE MOULLEC Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.75
3.
MICHEL Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.96
4.
XAVIER Klea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.95
5.
CHAUVET Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.87
6.
PENOT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.81
7.
TOUALY Tiya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.16
8.
HIRIBERRY Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.13
9.
BOUCHAMA Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.91
10.
DUPRE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.76
11.
MAGGIONI Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.30
12.
MANON Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.06
13.
PAINCHAULT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.10
14.
JEANDEMANGE Colyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.69
15.
PEBORDE-CESCAU Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.35
16.
KERMEL Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.20
17.
BOCQUIER Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.29
18.
MUSSET Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.34
19.
MOREAU Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.82
20.
CORVAISIER Azel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.38
21.
BIDOUX Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
FEIL-PERCONTE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
RENONCIAT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
ROUMI-MASSON Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
SOULEILLEBOU Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
CHARONDIERE Myrtille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
CAPPON Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
TALOU KOLESNIK Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
DAOUST Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
BONAMY Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
LENG Helene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
NEAU Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
BONPAYS Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time