Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SÈTE
1er Circuit Jeunes - Sprint 4 Nages - 25 m
Sunday 3 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
CHABAL Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.76
2.
FRAYSSE Aeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.36
3.
SESSA Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.22
4.
BOUGLET Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.92
5.
BEKHOUCHE Kayla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.53
6.
TOURNOIS Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.78
7.
CAMOSSI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.48
8.
DOUMI Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.66
9.
POUX Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.70
10.
CAUVY Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.06
11.
VILES Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.30
12.
BINIGUER Arwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.68
13.
BERNARD Elfie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.65
14.
BALAYL Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
EL MRABETI Leyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time