Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
BÉTHUNE
12e Meeting National de Béthune - 50 m
Friday 31 January - Sunday 2 February 2020
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
News
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
1.
MBARKI Haithem
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
TUN
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
04:32.15
2.
ABIBULA Atila
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
ROU
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
04:46.95
3.
INCROCIATI Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
04:52.18
4.
LAFFITE Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:52.81
5.
FICHER Merlin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
04:56.79
6.
FLEJSZAR Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:00.37
7.
VITSE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:00.96
8.
BRAY Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:12.72
9.
FAUVEAU Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
05:13.75
10.
COFFIGNIEZ Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
05:14.21
11.
LESSCHAEVE Nino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:16.13
12.
RAJAONSON Mandresy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
MAD
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
05:22.73
13.
LOURENCO Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
05:24.59