Start-List by team
LOURDES NATATION
Code structure : 479 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTES-PYRÉNÉES (1621)
Number of individual commitments:20
Number of engaged relay:6
Team 1 |
AMARE Clement (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:16.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h29 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:14.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
14h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:17.62 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h22 |
BARRERE Keryann (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:16.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h29 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:14.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
14h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:13.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h35 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:50.84 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h56 |
BAUER Lucas (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:16.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:55.94 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h02 |
DUVAL Noah (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:16.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h29 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:14.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
14h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:13.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h35 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:10.19 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h10 |
GASSIOT Baptiste (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:16.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h29 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:14.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
14h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:13.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h35 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:49.99 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h44 |
GONZALEZ Noa (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:16.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:38.11 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h19 |
LAUCAIGNE Yanis (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:16.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h29 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:13.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h57 |
PEREIRA GOMES Fabio (2003) POR |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:16.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h29 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h06 |
QUILICI-SADOUL Marc (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:16.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h52 |
ROQUE Duncan (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:16.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h38 |
BARRERE Chloe (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:39.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:43.62 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h03 |
BONNAVENTURE Salome (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:39.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h57 |
DUPIRE Gisèle (1983) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:39.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h22 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h07 |
LAHILLE Anna (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:39.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h22 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
10:39.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h18 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h20 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:05.20 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h47 |
LAVANTES Ariane (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:39.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h22 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h20 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:49.03 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h52 |
MARQUE Laurine (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:39.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:32.75 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h41 |
PICCOLO Enora (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:39.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h22 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
10:39.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h18 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h20 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:56.59 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
14h58 |
POTTIER Emy (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:39.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h22 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
10:39.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:22.56 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h19 |
PRIU Lola (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:39.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h47 |
ROSSI Clelia (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:39.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h22 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
10:39.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h18 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:16.96 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h31 |