Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
Championnat Interdépartemental Hiver CD65/32 - 25 m
Sunday 17 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
BRUSCOLI Gianni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.92
2.
LEON Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.17
3.
ESCOULA Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.27
4.
ANDRADA Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.46
5.
MARTI Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.48
6.
BRUMEAU Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.59
7.
DUVAL Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.67
8.
CORRIOL Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.70
9.
RABADAN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.89
10.
MULLER Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.31
11.
CHATARD Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.85
12.
LAHUTTE Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.15
13.
CHARLOT Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.76
14.
FAURE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.85
15.
LAUCAIGNE Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.96
16.
RANÇON Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.13
17.
MARTI Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.27
18.
MUR-CASTERA Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.53
19.
GASSIOT Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.68
20.
PASTY Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LANNEMEZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.19
21.
MOULIE Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LANNEMEZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.29
22.
GUILLEMOT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.54
23.
CAGGIA Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.30
24.
GONZALEZ Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.56
25.
ROQUE Duncan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
26.
LEQUEUX Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.34
27.
PEREIRA GOMES Fabio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
POR
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.60
28.
SAMARAN Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.88
29.
DOYA Tyron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.13
30.
BAUER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.28
31.
MENU Kéliane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LANNEMEZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.63
32.
COVATO Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.84
33.
ESCRIEUT Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.37
34.
NICOLAS Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.46
35.
ZANDONA Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.72
36.
SEBASTIAN Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.87
37.
SIMON Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.94
38.
CAGGIA Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.18
39.
MENU Loucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LANNEMEZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.33
40.
LACAZE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LANNEMEZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.57
41.
PEGORIER Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.38
42.
DOUCET DE LIMA Timothee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.56
43.
MAJ Paolo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.74
44.
AUBRION Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.43
45.
PEDERIVA Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LANNEMEZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.09
46.
BAUER Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.55
47.
DUVAL Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.30
48.
MARTIROSYAN Gor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LANNEMEZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.33
49.
MUR Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LANNEMEZAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
SEGOVIANO Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
MOTTA Shawn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LANNEMEZAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time