Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
DUNKERQUE
Championnat Régional d'Automne 25m - 25 m
Saturday 30 November - Sunday 1 December 2019
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
CARNEZ Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.68
2.
NOWACZYK Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.29
3.
DESCAMPS Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.90
4.
DELATTRE Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.02
5.
HODONOU Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.20
6.
HUGUET Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.29
7.
MOREAU Kaxandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.12
8.
CHARBONNIER Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.90
9.
DURAND-HASLBECK Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.95
10.
DUROT Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.07
11.
QUINT Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.44
12.
LEVEAUX Enola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.55
13.
BRUNEAU Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.80
14.
PAGNON Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BEAUTOR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.81
15.
LEFEBVRE Oriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.29
16.
LOUCHEZ Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.31
17.
SENEZ Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.34
18.
DUPUIS Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US MAUBEUGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.49
19.
VARLET Zelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.59
20.
RÉMY Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.77
21.
LANGUE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.85
22.
SADOWSKI Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.89
23.
BUGNICOURT Madie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.10
24.
DELLYS Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.14
25.
BRUTIER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.29
26.
TAQUIN Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.53
27.
COCCORDANO Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.80
28.
VIGNACOURT Orlane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.06
29.
HEMELSDAEL Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.18
30.
TRICHOT Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.26
31.
VERDIER Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.30
32.
VENZA Lio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.32
33.
GUY Mylene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.39
34.
MOISSET Sterenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.52
35.
WANTELET Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.57
36.
VAN PAPEGHEM Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.59
37.
SCHEIDLER Julietta
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.74
38.
SADOINE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.90
39.
SELIN Clotilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.04
40.
DELAIRE Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.06
41.
LEMPIN Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.24
42.
BIZAIS Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.25
43.
BONNIEC Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.28
44.
QUEVA Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.39
45.
LEPRETRE Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.54
46.
LOUCHEZ Anaele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.97
47.
BRAL Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.40
48.
MUYLLE Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.42
49.
FOUCAULT Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.67
50.
ELACHACHI Lyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.03
51.
URBAIN Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.06
52.
CHERMEUX Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.30
53.
ROUSSELLE Betty
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.31