Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ARGENTON-SUR-CREUSE
Championnats Départementaux Hiver - 25 m
Saturday 23 - Sunday 24 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
10x100 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
50 Freestyle Women
1.
VANDROMME Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.20
2.
BARAT Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.41
3.
DALLOT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.68
4.
PIERLOT Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.54
5.
CAPEL Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.08
6.
CHARPAGNE Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.46
7.
DESANNEAUX Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.70
8.
SEGUIN Savéria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
9.
ROUET Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.07
10.
CAPEL Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.06
11.
BERTRAND Shanice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.89
12.
PARENT Solènne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US ARGENTON
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.67